Silay Dennisfhin Residence

Main amenities

  • 150 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 3-bedroom Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Bernardino Jalandoni Ancestral House Museum, situated nearly 25 minutes' walk away. With a maximum capacity of 5 guests, the property offers private car parking.

    San Diego Pro-Cathedral is nestled merely 1.7 km from this Silay holiday home, and Balay Negrense Museum is merely 1.8 km away.

    The windows of Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa open onto the garden. The Silay accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A dryer and towels are included for added comfort.

    At a kitchenette cooking is allowed and guests can use kitchenware provided for free.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 01:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 01:00

    Room Options at Silay Dennisfhin Residence

    The windows of Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa open onto the garden. The Silay accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A dryer and towels are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Silay Dennisfhin Residence Logo photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Logo photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Amenities photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Room photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Exterior photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Room photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Macro Details photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Room photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Macro Details photo Silay Dennisfhin Residence Interior photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 150 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Silay Dennisfhin Residence

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Silay Dennisfhin Residence

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with kitchenware, is available at Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa.
    • Are pets allowed at the holiday home?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at the holiday home.
    • Does this holiday home have a hot tub?
      Yes, guests can indulge in a jetted tub at this holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa?
      Staying at Silay Dennisfhin Residence villa, you shouldn't miss Silay's main landmarks, including Balay Negrense Museum located nearly 20 minutes' walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Silay Dennisfhin Residence